LASTNAMEFIRSTNAMEADDRESSTELEPHONE
AartsF H WMeester Visserstraat 20299601568
Administratiekantoor D Zeeman BVIJsselmeerweg 740299602020
Allehens OnderzeilRozewerf 50653404616
AltenaA E vanKets 400299601694
AltenaA vanHoogkamplaan 350299601521
AltenaC vanMeester Visserstraat 140299601700
AltenaC vanHavenbuurt 140299601228
AltenaC vanKerkbuurt 30299601690
AltenaC vanIJsselmeerweg 460299601771
AltenaD vanHoogkamplaan 790299601873
AltenaD vanKerkbuurt 810299601705
AltenaJ FZuiderzeeweg 440299601267
AltenaJ vanBuurterstraat 50299603228
AltenaJ vanFlevostraat 20299601491
AltenaJ vanWittewerf 100299601278
AltenaK R vanKerkbuurt 190299475285
AltenaK vanFlevostraat 160299601569
AltenaM A vanKerkbuurt 1070299601911
AltenaM E vanZuiderzeeweg 120299603311
AltenaM J vanBuurt IV 50299601930
AltenaM R vanGouwzeestraat 200299742186
AltenaP A vanKets 170299601115
AltenaP J vanAkkerstraat 390299406872
AltenaP vanGouwzeestraat 70299601660
AltenaS vanHavenbuurt 150299601663
AltenaT vanKets 38/A0299601266
Antiek en Curiosa Ma KorvingHet Rietland 40299603120
AppelDThamiswerfstraat 150299601830
AppelD KWesterstraat 200299601514
AppelGees en GeertjeDe Pieterlanden 30299601933
AppelJ SNoorderwerfstraat 240299623640
AppelPNoorderwerfstraat 18/A0299601503
AppelTKerkbuurt 1030299601350
Appel-SchipperSNoorderwerfstraat 280299601731
Auto- en Motorrijschool Robin WolfsBuurt III 14/A0299603355
Bakels W AKets 200299785692
BakkerJ AKets 33/A0299473689
Begrafenisverzorging/Uitvaartverzorging ZondervanKets 50299601487
Bibliotheek MarkenKerkbuurt 900299601693
BlijlevenJMarkerwaardstraat 150299601460
BoerjanD JHavenbuurt 230299601548
BoesAgnes en AartDe Pieterlanden 40299601594
BoesCBuurt I 20299601501
BoesCIJsselmeerweg 250299601778
BoesC MBotterstraat 20299601851
BoesDKerkbuurt 1630299397688
BoesDKerkbuurt 1900299601914
BoesDKets 490299601775
BoesDZuiderzeeweg 520299601749
BoesE ANoorderwerfstraat 170299601388
BoesGBuurterstraat 250299601063
BoesJWesterstraat 120299601599
BoesJZeilstraat 320299601898
BoesJZuiderzeeweg 380299601301
BoesJIJsselmeerweg 300299601516
BoesJ AIJsselmeerweg 370299601283
BoesKAkkerstraat 10299601338
BoesM MThamiswerfstraat 170299603111
BoesM PHavenbuurt 370299603234
BoesPAlmerestraat 50299601400
BoesPMarkerwaardstraat 70299652711
BoesPNoorderwerfstraat 300299601415
BoesPGrotewerf 190299601927
BoesPIJsselmeerweg 360299601743
BoesR PIJsselmeerweg 40299603242
Boes Jaap en CarlaIJsselmeerweg 410299603216
Boes-de GrootNNoorderwerfstraat 270299601936
Boes-de WaartNNoorderwerfstraat 100299601462
BoneveldAGouwzeestraat 60299601351
BoneveldAKerkbuurt 10299601288
BoneveldJBuurt II 20299601381
BoneveldJHoogkamplaan 580299601736
BoneveldPKerkbuurt 200299601357
BoneveldRAkkerstraat 150299746022
BoneveldSHavenbuurt 100299601579
BooneveldJZeilstraat 240299601761
Bosch-KorstmanA vdIJsselmeerweg 640299601937
Bouwbedrijf Arnold UithuisjeKerkbuurt 1660653976085
Bouwcalculatiebureau Aris UithuisjeHoogkamplaan 470299601765
BramaW GZeilstraat 160299603244
BrinkPZuiderzeeweg 160636562698
BroekemaTKets 390299780057
BroerT CKerkbuurt 1360299601800
BronstijnF CHoogkamplaan 280299396998
BuismanHIJsselmeerweg 680299601305
BuskerC P MHoogkamplaan 220299475725
BusmanRBuurt II 200299601318
BusquetW GZeilstraat 300299601353
BuysJIJsselmeerweg 620299603102
CaespesDe Duikjes 20653779723
Caf‚ Restaurant Land- en ZeezichtHavenbuurt 60299601302
Caf‚ Visscher DeHavenbuurt 220299601304
CasconeSBuurt II 300299746293
Cascone & CoKruisbaakweg 3/B0299601135
Cascone & Co Nederland BVKruisbaakweg 3/B0299601206
CommandeurABotterstraat 160299601671
CommandeurCAkkerstraat 20299601812
CommandeurDMinnehof 160299601399
CommandeurEKerkbuurt 2010299601878
CommandeurEHoogkamplaan 690299601221
CommandeurJKerkbuurt 1920299603337
CommandeurJ CBuurterstraat 410299601558
CommandeurKKerkbuurt 1500299603367
CommandeurMHoogkamplaan 720299601243
CommandeurOKerkbuurt 980299601652
CommandeurPIJsselmeerweg 900299601768
CommandeurSBuurterstraat 290299743994
Commandeur-de WaartTKets 320299601401
Comsis Administratiekantoor VOFHoogkamplaan 500299742732
CosmedilineZeilstraat 170299601744
CozijnsenRKerkbuurt 20299601593
Crematieverzorging/Uitvaartverzorging ZondervanKets 50299601487
De Winkel Van LijsKets 410299601755
Deen SupermarktBuurterstraat 470299603097
DekkerHHoogkamplaan 1/A0299746169
Denis Visser SchilderswerkenFlevostraat 30299601939
DijkW J vanHavenbuurt 310299601614
DorlandMBotterstraat 180299603412
DorlandOWesterstraat 20299601448
Driel Multiservice VanAkkerstraat 60615036407
Droomsoes DeKets 400299601329
Dutch GrownNoorderwerfstraat 280613179937
DykL vanGrotewerf 220299601445
EftepeKets 120620498331
EilandraadDe Pieterlanden 20299601273
Electro Gijs de HaanZeilstraat 110299601238
Flying Sailer Caf‚Westerstraat 25/A0299780224
Foto de Boer BVHavenbuurt 70299603119
Fotograaf Fotostudio Frits GerritsenZeilstraat 10299601461
Fysiogroep WaterlandKerkbuurt 900299601453
GademanEHoogkamplaan 740299601359
GastelM J A M vanBuurt IV 170299603046
GeertsR MFlevostraat 50299601515
Gemeente WaterlandHavenbuurt 19 B0299602187
Gereformeerde Kerk MarkenHoogkamplaan 10299603020
GerritseEKerkbuurt 1740299601216
GerritsenGMinneweg 140299601419
GervenJ J M vanZuiderzeeweg 240299601846
GeversA A J AKets 70299602025
Giele-ZeemanN CBuurterstraat 470299602077
GreeuwM J P deKerkbuurt 530299603064
GrootC deFlevostraat 10299601728
GrootD deZuiderzeeweg 260299601606
GrootD deIJsselmeerweg 440299742201
GrootK deKets 350299601783
GrootM IGrotewerf 120299601235
GrootP deGouwzeestraat 90299601638
GrootP deHavenbuurt 280299603183
Groot-vd VlietC C H deMinnehof 150299406558
HaanG deZeilstraat 11/HS0299601238
HaaringCKets 410299601755
HajriE H elKerkbuurt 700299603035
HasselA J P vanKets 250299603033
HDV DetectivesWesterstraat 160299601940
HermusR J A MBuurt IV 230299743980
HerpeB J vanWittewerf 170299603400
Het Snoephuisje Van MarkenHavenbuurt 230299601548
Het Wapen Van MarkenKerkbuurt 220620428736
Historisch Eiland MarkenKerkbuurt 440299601904
HofmanG PKerkbuurt 280299602100
HogetoornJHoogkamplaan 2 K380299603420
HoogenhoutE H AIJsselmeerweg 960299601789
Hopex Export ServicesRozewerf 160206750658
Hotel- Restaurant Hof van MarkenBuurt II 150299601300
HuurmanFrank & NeelDe Pieterlanden 20299601273
IasarGrotewerf 50299394979
IJskar Visser VOFZeilstraat 190299601536
JansenK WBuurt III 190299603004
Jansen Viterzo BVKruisbaakweg 50299603331
JanssenCMeester Visserstraat 120299601835
JanssenCMinnehof 240299601561
JanssenJKets 450299601920
JeanGIJsselmeerweg 580299750346
JellesLFlevostraat 60299601529
Jeroen van Oostrom FotografieKruisbaakweg 60299623273
JongD deFlevostraat 80299601750
JongDirk deGrotewerf 20299601987
JongH J deDe Duikjes 40299720430
JongJ C deKerkbuurt 320299660826
JongK deBuurt III 130299603457
JongM deIJsselmeerweg 120299438929
JongP deKerkbuurt 1430299601598
JongP deMeester Visserstraat 90299601596
JonkJ W MIJsselmeerweg 60299603054
JP Cycle PartsIJsselmeerweg 70299601239
K.J. DonkersKerkbuurt 1800299601313
KaarsCHavenbuurt 160299601639
KaarsCIJsselmeerweg 10299602008
KaarsDirk, Geertje & LotteDe Pieterlanden 70299603278
KaarsHHoogkamplaan 180299746918
KaarsJKerkbuurt 1520299601411
KaarsJKerkbuurt 1790299601679
KaarsJMinnehof 170299601592
KaarsJBuurt II 260299603512
KaarsJIJsselmeerweg 170299601651
KaarsJelleDe Pieterlanden 50299371515
KaarsMKerkbuurt 1950299601604
KaarsPAkkerstraat 200299601489
KaarsPIJsselmeerweg 980299603500
KaarsPIJsselmeerweg 50299601754
KaarsWKerkbuurt 4/B0299601637
KaarsWimMelisvennen 10299601833
KammererPIJsselmeerweg 290299601485
KamstraGKerkbuurt 1980299603110
Kapsalon NeroKerkbuurt 1320299473202
KaspersJHoogkamplaan 430299601863
KesAKets 190299601907
KesAGouwzeestraat 100299601842
KesCGouwzeestraat 180299603455
KesDIJsselmeerweg 800299601253
KesKZeilstraat 30299602010
KesOKerkbuurt 1420299601970
KesPHet Rietland 20299603160
KesPNoorderwerfstraat 260299601965
KesP CAkkerstraat 240299601806
KesTKerkbuurt 1400299603225
Kes-SchoutenLKerkbuurt 1700299601578
KilsdonkM DRozewerf 60299603039
Klaver-van AltenaKets 38/A0299601266
KloetCHoogkamplaan 200299746452
Klusbedrijf Elbert Uithuisje JuniorGrotewerf 10630213873
KochJ BBotterstraat 30299601307
KoordRGouwzeestraat 50299601595
KorstmanP WMarkerwaardstraat 130299602142
KorstmanP WWittewerf 240299601580
KortenJacobusHoogkamplaan 190299785878
LagenhorstA MMinnehof 180620333593
Land en Zeezicht Caf‚ RestaurantHavenbuurt 60653714179
Leest-van WijnenA vdFlevostraat 90299601552
LeeuwJ H deBuurt IV 250299603324
LeijenMWesterstraat 9/100299601875
Leona Zeeman Holland International at HomeBuurt II 70651019388
LievendagJ FBuurterstraat 270299601665
LievendagN AMarkerwaardstraat 90299601456
LinthoutONoorderwerfstraat 310299601925
LofGBuurterstraat 360299601677
Logistic Support Holland BVKerkbuurt 30653243822
LommersLHoogkamplaan 490299601470
LoorE deHoogkamplaan 290299601785
Lucas Project SupportBuurt II 220299397575
LVZ Bedrijfsenergetisch AdviesKets 300621286792
Marken Vastgoedzorg BVKruisbaakweg 50299601189
Marker Jongeren StichtingKerkbuurt 70299601482
MeerJ L vdKerkbuurt 1870299601527
MeijerAZeilstraat 420299601454
MoenisC AHavenbuurt 290299743537
MoenisC KZuiderzeeweg 560299601260
MoenisDKerkbuurt 140299601717
MoenisE DIJsselmeerweg 320299601632
MoenisJIJsselmeerweg 500299601674
MoenisPGouwzeestraat 80299601220
MoenisPZuiderzeeweg 480299601978
Mokanan BayaneIFlevostraat 40299603313
MolenaarLGrotewerf 80613906596
MontynKBuurt II 100299746582
MoolhuizenA CDe Duikjes 30299601197
Moolhuizen-GrunsbauerW AIJsselmeerweg 920299601572
MrictGouwzeestraat 200299746903
Nail Art by HeleenAkkerstraat 270618774239
NapelJ K tenWesterstraat 60299601472
Naschoolse Opvang De SpeelkamerBuurterstraat 30645011302
OostermannABuurt III 30299601622
OostromV R vanBuurt II 27/A0299603171
Oostrom Fijnschilder VanBuurt II 27/A0625513013
OudhuisJ P HZeilstraat 380299601494
PasdeloupCZeilstraat 210299601684
PasdeloupDZeilstraat 170299603239
PeereboomA EBuurterstraat 110299423240
PeereboomDMinneweg 60299601391
PeereboomJGouwzeestraat 20299601246
PeereboomJZuiderzeeweg 20299601752
PeereboomJIJsselmeerweg 70299601239
PeereboomKlaasBuurt IV 100299603005
PeereboomPNoorderwerfstraat 220299601385
PeereboomSRozewerf 140299601577
PereboomDKets 280299601371
PereboomD EKerkbuurt 90299601249
PereboomJKets 240299601343
PereboomJBuurt I 10299601204
PereboomJ JKerkbuurt 640299601502
PereboomP EBuurterstraat 390299601287
Pereboom-VisserEWesterstraat 80299603163
PerkBKerkbuurt 1570299603301
PetR AWittewerf 90299603007
Peter van Deursen Grafisch ontwerperWittewerf 110641840235
Peuterspeelzaal Kladdegatjes DeKerkbuurt 900299601966
Pluym Ren‚ vd en Pereboom EvalinavdRozewerf 30299603060
PoelJ PKerkbuurt 710299652633
PoldermanJ PDe Duikjes 20299601510
PoloneKHoogkamplaan 110299750382
PorsiusKKerkbuurt 2000299601960
PostLHoogkamplaan 670653802680
RamanandJ CMinnehof 70299601010
RasRonKerkbuurt 1690299601106
Read HospitalityBuurterstraat 330610017729
ReedykHMinneweg 40299603218
Regio Verzekeringen MarkenKerkbuurt 132/A0299601184
RemmersAHoogkamplaan 620299396638
Restaurant Taanderij DeHavenbuurt 10299602206
RI & Ki SchoonnetHoogkamplaan 340633610314
Rietlanden Chr Basisschool DeBuurterstraat 30299601317
Rijschool JacobKerkbuurt 1930299315748
RoosAThamiswerfstraat 70299746197
RoosCHoogkamplaan 640299601538
RoosDMeester Visserstraat 60299601967
RoosDKerkbuurt 680299601508
RoosJ AKets 480299746119
RoosJan Sijmen en Aaltje en de rest.De Pieterlanden 10299602114
RoosKMeester Visserstraat 130299601805
RoosKBuurt II 190299601616
RoosPNoorderwerfstraat 190299397817
RoosPZeilstraat 70299601790
RoosPZeilstraat 440299601522
RoosPHoogkamplaan 680299601309
RoosR PAkkerstraat 50299416527
RoozendaalD E W vanKerkbuurt 1330299603211
Roy SpringerMinneweg 150628540941
RuP G deBuurt IV 220299601280
ScharrooR MThamiswerfstraat 20299603424
SchildJKerkbuurt 1750299601255
Schildersbedrijf Kees Vlasbloem BVBoxenring 390299603258
SchipperB CIJsselmeerweg 420299603339
SchipperCGrotewerf 200299601678
SchipperCZuiderzeeweg 40299601362
SchipperC MBuurt IV 130299373912
SchipperDKets 33/B0299601509
SchipperDMeester Visserstraat 10299601711
SchipperDBuurt I 100299603411
SchipperDZeilstraat 360299601459
SchipperDKerkbuurt 870299742351
SchipperEIJsselmeerweg 20299601020
SchipperGKerkbuurt 1230299603279
SchipperJKerkbuurt 1760299601675
SchipperJKerkbuurt 1910299601480
SchipperJKets 470299601760
SchipperJZuiderzeeweg 400299601390
SchipperJIJsselmeerweg 80299601528
SchipperJIJsselmeerweg 110299601909
SchipperK PHavenbuurt 25/A0299601882
SchipperLThamiswerfstraat 90299601380
SchipperMIJsselmeerweg 520299396473
SchipperNMinneweg 190299742411
SchipperN ABuurt I 70621391323
SchipperPBuurt IV 80299601056
SchipperPNoorderwerfstraat 200299601770
SchipperPZeilstraat 520299601695
SchipperPIJsselmeerweg 350299601834
SchipperP CBuurterstraat 150299601333
SchipperPieter HMinneweg 20299603297
SchipperTBuurt II 250299603528
SchipperTNoorderwerfstraat 290299601588
SchipperTWesterstraat 130299746311
Schipper-MolenaarLGrotewerf 80299601862
SchokkerJHoogkamplaan 530299742179
Schoonheids IDBuurt IV 70620383444
Schoonheidsstudio Mooi op MarkenMoeniswerf 90299601683
SchoutenCGouwzeestraat 120299601795
SchoutenFBuurt III 200299603085
SchoutenGWittewerf 30299601585
SchoutenJBuurterstraat 46/A0299601396
SchoutenJ PIJsselmeerweg 560299603147
SchoutenMr AKerkbuurt 650299603001
Schouten-de GrootGMinneweg 210299601553
Schouten-KaarsJWesterstraat 140299601691
SchulWZuiderzeeweg 540299601799
SeinenHMoeniswerf 100634277047
Sijtje Boes SouvenirsHavenbuurt 210299601451
SikKNoorderwerfstraat 250299406801
SlatsE WKets 430614148478
SluijsG AKets 210299601884
Smile SafetyKerkbuurt 1810630303001
SmitB L GHoogkamplaan 500299742732
SokerKimberleyWittewerf 210620281631
SpeltW QGouwzeestraat 140623540389
Sportvereniging MarkenWalandweg 20299601268
SpringerDKerkbuurt 630299601517
SpringerJAkkerstraat 120299601434
SpringerMAkkerstraat 140299601689
SpringerNBuurt III 180299601737
SpringerPWesterstraat 180299601444
SpringerPKerkbuurt 770299603236
SpringerP CAkkerstraat 220299601767
Springer-PereboomGHoogkamplaan 340299601422
StokerJNoorderwerfstraat 130299601932
StokerJ MKerkbuurt 1100299601316
StokerLZeilstraat 50299601394
StokerPWittewerf 210299601476
StokerSBuurt III 60299601704
Stoker-ZeemanIHoogkamplaan 360299601649
StookerCIJsselmeerweg 270299601623
StookerRDe Duikjes 70299416847
StookerSIJsselmeerweg 270646255124
StroevenM FGrotewerf 50299751279
t Marker BeertjeHet Rietland 60623883532
TaanmanKKerkbuurt 1490299601223
TammingaLWesterstraat 40299601505
TammingaM LDe Duikjes 80299416531
TandartsengroepspraktijkBuurterstraat 370299601666
TeerhuisA MHet Rietland 30299603532
TeerhuisB CIJsselmeerweg 180299468512
TeerhuisCAkkerstraat 30299601612
TeerhuisCMeester Visserstraat 70299601458
TeerhuisCIJsselmeerweg 210299601245
TeerhuisC PZeilstraat 130299601915
TeerhuisDThamiswerfstraat 30299601644
TeerhuisDZuiderzeeweg 150299601793
TeerhuisE AZuiderzeeweg 420299603037
TeerhuisJIJsselmeerweg 240299601475
TeerhuisJKerkbuurt 1200299601617
TeerhuisJ CBuurterstraat 10299601827
TeerhuisJ SKerkbuurt 890299603182
TeerhuisKMinneweg 250299601397
TeerhuisKIJsselmeerweg 190299601926
TeerhuisMWittewerf 80299601242
TeerhuisOZuiderzeeweg 130299601818
TeerhuisR EBuurterstraat 120299601416
Teerhuis-ZondervanTNoorderwerfstraat 210299601626
Tennisclub MarkenZuiderzeeweg 440299601797
TolS JAkkerstraat 90299364398
TroostC PRozewerf 130299601414
TuncerMKerkbuurt 1810299743435
UdoJHoogkamplaan 400299746214
UidamA LMinneweg 220299315929
UidamJMinneweg 80299601584
UidamJNoorderwerfstraat 30299601777
UidamK AIJsselmeerweg 860299601716
UidamPThamiswerfstraat 80299601774
UidamS LAlmerestraat 30299601858
UithuisjeAMeester Visserstraat 160299601040
UithuisjeAHoogkamplaan 470299601765
UithuisjeCKets 370299601285
UithuisjeGIJsselmeerweg 260299603299
UithuisjeH RGrotewerf 10299601916
UithuisjeJKets 260299601747
UithuisjeJWittewerf 290299601420
UithuisjeJKerkbuurt 740299601586
UithuisjeKKerkbuurt 1880299601227
UithuisjeKDe Pieterlanden 80299603055
UithuisjeMWittewerf 220299601766
UithuisjePAlmerestraat 80299601655
UithuisjePZeilstraat 500299601947
UithuisjeSBuurt II 120299676638
UithuisjeW LBuurterstraat 80299601474
Uithuisje A en Binken LKerkbuurt 1660299742272
VaderEThamiswerfstraat 10299752252
VaderE JThamiswerfstraat 10299603010
VeenA vanDe Duikjes 10299601724
VeenA vanNoorderwerfstraat 230299601874
VeenJ vanZuiderzeeweg 100299603081
VeerCBuurt II 130299463416
VeerFIJsselmeerweg 820299742441
VeermanJ C JZuiderzeeweg 180299603019
VerhoefG PBuurt III 140299417314
VerschoorT MKerkbuurt 1770299601821
VerweyG JKerkbuurt 1600299603407
VierveijzerJZeilstraat 140299601368
Vierveijzer SoundZeilstraat 140654247441
VisPBuurterstraat 40299601646
VisserA CMarkerwaardstraat 50299603047
VisserCBuurterstraat 35/C0299397293
VisserCBuurt III 210299746358
VisserCZuiderzeeweg 80299601443
VisserCHoogkamplaan 650299601607
VisserC PMinneweg 200299601554
VisserDBuurterstraat 210299601337
VisserDMeester Visserstraat 30299601392
VisserEBuurt I 190299601582
VisserE JAlmerestraat 40299603340
VisserE MZeilstraat 260299601545
VisserFIJsselmeerweg 30299601998
VisserGBuurt II 50299601355
VisserGNoorderwerfstraat 110299601423
VisserGHoogkamplaan 320299601664
VisserGHoogkamplaan 730299601769
VisserHMarkerwaardstraat 110299601429
VisserH PZeilstraat 190299601536
VisserJAlmerestraat 20299601447
VisserJBotterstraat 140299601600
VisserJ CBuurterstraat 450299601395
VisserJ deMinneweg 240299603224
VisserJ OBuurt IV 10299601661
VisserKBuurterstraat 160299603018
VisserL CIJsselmeerweg 380299603501
VisserPAkkerstraat 70299601983
VisserPBotterstraat 8/HS0299601977
VisserPGrotewerf 60299601688
Visser H N en Raat K JBuurt I 220299603461
Visser Jaap en SandraBuurt IV 140299603029
Visser Makelaardij o.g.Buurt II 180653479282
VlasbloemKGrotewerf 30653479879
VogelE CBuurt III 70299601648
VosH C deZeilstraat 180299601495
VyfeijkenM vdWittewerf 190299601191
WaartA deHoogkamplaan 600299601457
WaartC deMoeniswerf 10299601262
WaartC deFlevostraat 120299601627
WaartC P deDe Duikjes 90299602066
WaartD deMoeniswerf 40299603274
WaartJ deIJsselmeerweg 330299601780
WaartK deKets 380299601673
WaartP deThamiswerfstraat 50299601759
WaartP deWittewerf 20299601319
WaartT deGrotewerf 30299601896
Waart Sijmen en Corina deZuiderzeeweg 300299601957
Waart-DorlandA deHoogkamplaan 480299601615
Waterland SafariKets 520299601250
WeijzeJ R deDe Duikjes 50299601484
WeijzeR C deKerkbuurt 1990299415047
WildeboerHMoeniswerf 50299397400
WitC deHoogkamplaan 630299601376
WitJ C deFlevostraat 110299603536
WitL deBuurt II 270299601982
WoltersEBuurterstraat 200299601738
WortG C vanGouwzeestraat 160299601643
ZeemanANoorderwerfstraat 20299601944
ZeemanCIJsselmeerweg 600299603374
ZeemanCBuurterstraat 130299601567
ZeemanCMinneweg 160299601968
ZeemanC DIJsselmeerweg 150299603027
ZeemanCeesBuurt IV 200299601985
ZeemanD CNoorderwerfstraat 10299601872
ZeemanHHoogkamplaan 610299601379
ZeemanH CBotterstraat 200299601826
ZeemanJKerkbuurt 260299603442
ZeemanJ. C.IJsselmeerweg 400299601699
ZeemanJacobMelisvennen 20299601481
ZeemanKKets 70299602025
ZeemanKHavenbuurt 130299601735
ZeemanKHavenbuurt 340299603252
ZeemanKKerkbuurt 4/A0299601308
ZeemanKKerkbuurt 210299601621
ZeemanKKerkbuurt 1270299601263
ZeemanLBuurterstraat 100299603113
ZeemanMZeilstraat 100299601817
ZeemanMKerkbuurt 80299603410
ZeemanMIJsselmeerweg 280299601290
ZeemanM JBuurt III 10299603220
ZeemanNGrotewerf 180299402866
ZeemanNHoogkamplaan 420299601773
ZeemanN JMinnehof 20299603318
ZeemanN LKets 340299601324
ZeemanPAkkerstraat 350299601608
ZeemanPNoorderwerfstraat 70299601332
ZeemanPWesterstraat 230299601708
ZeemanPGrotewerf 100299601838
ZeemanPIJsselmeerweg 390299601365
ZeemanP RKerkbuurt 180299603386
ZeemanR MRozewerf 170299743971
ZeemanSMarkerwaardstraat 30299601367
ZeemanTAkkerstraat 80299601081
Zeeman H en Zeeman-de Groot JHoogkamplaan 610653532325
Zeeman Henk en LilianZeilstraat 60299603253
Zeeman Klaas en JannekeKets 90299601879
Zeeman-de WaartLNoorderwerfstraat 160299603056
Zeeman-SchipperGKerkbuurt 850299601809
Zeeman-TeerhuisGHoogkamplaan 750299601437
Zeeman-UithuisjeNHoogkamplaan 460299601286
ZetzemaH BThamiswerfstraat 190299601328
ZetzemaJ LHet Rietland 50299601210
ZondervanAKerkbuurt 93/A0299601382
ZondervanC LZuiderzeeweg 160299603074
ZondervanDIJsselmeerweg 840299601645
ZondervanH PNoorderwerfstraat 150299601910
ZondervanJKerkbuurt 1590299601311
ZondervanJIJsselmeerweg 230299601918
ZondervanK CKets 420299601901
ZondervanLKets 10299601296
ZondervanONoorderwerfstraat 60299601973
ZondervanPKerkbuurt 1720299601344
ZondervanPBuurterstraat 380299415780
ZondervanPZereiderpad 100299601325
ZondervanSBuurterstraat 310299601583
ZondervanT MWittewerf 260299603177
Zondervan Hein en JannyIJsselmeerweg 720299655717
Zondervan Klaas-Dirk en NeeltjeIJsselmeerweg 780299603030
ZwiersCHavenbuurt 190299601234
ZwiersEWittewerf 280299601883
ZwiersJ HWittewerf 40299601202
ZwiersJ HWittewerf 300299601751
  SELECT_ALL